Archive for November, 2010

01
Nov
10

Bleeeehhhhhh

Ive been so bored and busy with babysitting that I havent posted. Lol im sooooo retarded. Jk.
Ok so just so you know I have the early november code. 😀
I’m w8ing on the weekly code so get offz meh back. 😀 heres the November code:
FD28-CD4C-6690-3C8A

Have you heard about the new frost mistery box for 2010??? OMGZ I want 1 Soooo badly. lol ima buy it 🙂

What did you get in your crew prizes??? get em today 😀

You can save emails too 🙂

Advertisements



Enter your email address to subscribe to this blog and receive notifications of new posts by email.

Join 2 other followers

our posts

November 2010
M T W T F S S
« Sep    
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930  

Blog Stats

  • 892 FANS